Pitching Rotation Lineup vs. LHP Lineup vs. RHP

Team games started

Team games started -- 2015 Hastleton Hounds
Regular season -- as of 10/14/2016

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Brett Anderson0000000000
Nori Aoki000000039039
Curt Casali000000001919
dGarin Cecchini0000000033
C.J. Cron041000000041
Cheslor Cuthbert0000200002
Travis d'Arnaud260000000026
Nick Franklin00308000011
dJoey Gallo0000000112
Alex Gordon000004100041
Austin Hedges120000000012
Brett Lawrie000410000041
Tom Murphy3000000003
Rougned Odor001900000322
Denard Span000000300030
Cory Spangenberg0000001111022
Eugenio Suarez000031000031
Darnell Sweeney001900000524
 Total414141414141414141 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Brett Anderson0000003003
Nori Aoki00000001140114
Curt Casali000000002929
dGarin Cecchini0000000202
C.J. Cron01200000000120
Cheslor Cuthbert000020001921
Travis d'Arnaud890000000089
Nick Franklin0140240001039
dJoey Gallo000000004848
Alex Gordon00000121000121
Austin Hedges170000000017
Brett Lawrie00011800000118
Tom Murphy150000000015
Rougned Odor008800000088
Denard Span000000900090
Cory Spangenberg0003002651549
Eugenio Suarez000095000095
Darnell Sweeney002900020031
 Total121121121121121121121121121 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Brett Anderson0000003003
Nori Aoki00000001530153
Curt Casali000000004848
dGarin Cecchini0000000235
C.J. Cron01610000000161
Cheslor Cuthbert000040001923
Travis d'Arnaud11500000000115
Nick Franklin0170320001050
dJoey Gallo000000014950
Alex Gordon00000162000162
Austin Hedges290000000029
Brett Lawrie00015900000159
Tom Murphy180000000018
Rougned Odor00107000003110
Denard Span00000012000120
Cory Spangenberg0003003762571
Eugenio Suarez00001260000126
Darnell Sweeney004800020555
 Total162162162162162162162162162 


Copyright© 2014 by Jason Daniel and the Sports Attic. All rights reserved. Do not duplicate or redistribute in any form.