RTBL

RTBL draft so far
Round 1
PickTeamPlayer
1. Berea Pirates Correa,Carlos
2. Madison Mallards Bryant,Kris
3. Pennsy Polecats Syndergaard,Noah
4. Melrose Cloverleafs Lindor,Francisco
5. Seattle Seamonkeys Duffy,Matt
6. Ozark Fiddlers Russell,Addison
7. Mahwah Maulers Seager,Corey
8. Reading Bulldogs McCullers,Lance
9. Mahwah Maulers (via trade w/ The Turtleheads) Buxton,Byron
10. Lexington Legends Sano,Miguel
11. Central Maroons Rodon,Carlos
12. Cold City Harbingers Marte,Ketel
13. Aberdeen Tweekers Schwarber,Kyle
14. Gulf Coast Roughnecks Kang,Jung Ho
15. DC Diamond Jaxx Severino,Luis
16. Bazooka Joes Turner,Trea
17. Diamondheads Swihart,Blake
18. Hastleton Hounds Gallo,Joey
19. Diamondheads (via trade w/ Taos Mastiffs) Conforto,Michael
20. Buckeye Wombats Colabello,Chris
21. Boston's Marlins Rodriguez,Eduardo
22. Springfield Rifles Iglesias,Raisel
23. Clinton IL Pathfinders Herrera,Odubel
24. Melrose Cloverleafs (via trade w/ Niigata Noise) Jungmann,Taylor
Round 2
PickTeamPlayer
25. Lexington Legends (via trade w/ Berea Pirates) Matz,Steven
26. Madison Mallards Peraza,Jose
27. Pennsy Polecats Pillar,Kevin
28. Melrose Cloverleafs Nola,Aaron
29. Seattle Seamonkeys Frias,Carlos
30. Ozark Fiddlers Wieters,Matt
31. Mahwah Maulers Karns,Nathan
32. Seattle Seamonkeys (via trade w/ Reading Bulldogs) Ross,Joe
33. The Turtleheads Piscotty,Stephen
34. Berea Pirates (via trade w/ Lexington Legends) Bradley,Archie
35. Central Maroons Burns,Billy
36. Springfield Rifles (via trade w/ Cold City Harbingers) Velasquez,Vincent
37. Aberdeen Tweekers DeShields,Delino
38. Gulf Coast Roughnecks Travis,Devon
39. Gulf Coast Roughnecks (via trade w/ DC Diamond Jaxx) Heston,Chris
40. Bazooka Joes Plawecki,Kevin
41. Diamondheads Anderson,Cody
42. Hastleton Hounds Suarez,Eugenio
43. Gulf Coast Roughnecks (via trade w/ Taos Mastiffs) Capps,Carter
44. Buckeye Wombats Tomas,Yasmany
45. Boston's Marlins Tomlin,Josh
46. Springfield Rifles Gonzalez,Chi Chi
47. Clinton IL Pathfinders Gutierrez,Franklin
48. Berea Pirates (via trade w/ Niigata Noise) Owens,Henry
Round 3
PickTeamPlayer
49. Berea Pirates Rosario,Eddie
50. Madison Mallards Bird,Greg
51. Pennsy Polecats Siegrist,Kevin
52. Madison Mallards (via trade w/ Melrose Cloverleafs) Osuna,Roberto
53. Seattle Seamonkeys Shaw,Travis
54. Ozark Fiddlers Difo,Wilmer
55. Mahwah Maulers Mahtook,Mikie
56. Reading Bulldogs Perez,Martin
57. The Turtleheads Smith,Carson
58. Berea Pirates (via trade w/ Lexington Legends) Santana,Domingo
59. Central Maroons Perez,Carlos
60. Cold City Harbingers Pena,Brayan
61. Aberdeen Tweekers Eickhoff,Jerad
62. Gulf Coast Roughnecks Kepler,Max
63. DC Diamond Jaxx Duffey,Tyler
64. Bazooka Joes Gray,Jon
65. Diamondheads Rivero,Felipe
66. Hastleton Hounds Gott,Trevor
67. Madison Mallards (via trade w/ Taos Mastiffs) Cole,A.J.
68. Buckeye Wombats Tomlinson,Kelby
69. Boston's Marlins Thompson,Trayce
70. Springfield Rifles Olivera,Hector
71. Clinton IL Pathfinders Strickland,Hunter
72. Niigata Noise Drury,Brandon
Round 4
PickTeamPlayer
73. Berea Pirates Shaffer,Richie
74. Madison Mallards Wisler,Matt
75. Pennsy Polecats Blazek,Michael
76. Melrose Cloverleafs Locke,Jeff
77. Seattle Seamonkeys Barnhart,Tucker
78. Ozark Fiddlers Lorenzen,Michael
79. Mahwah Maulers Harris,Will
80. Reading Bulldogs Napoli,Mike
81. The Turtleheads Garcia,Yimi
82. Lexington Legends Johnson,Kelly
83. Central Maroons Madson,Ryan
84. Cold City Harbingers Manship,Jeff
85. Aberdeen Tweekers Blanton,Joe
86. Gulf Coast Roughnecks Liberatore,Adam
87. DC Diamond Jaxx Rupp,Cameron
88. Bazooka Joes Pham,Tommy
89. Diamondheads Givens,Mychal
90. Hastleton Hounds Casali,Curt
91. Taos Mastiffs Goins,Ryan
92. Buckeye Wombats O'Brien,Peter
93. Boston's Marlins Hinojosa,Dalier
94. Springfield Rifles Davies,Zach
95. Clinton IL Pathfinders Parker,Jarrett
96. Niigata Noise Altherr,Aaron
Round 5
PickTeamPlayer
97. Lexington Legends (via trade w/ Berea Pirates) Jackson,Austin
98. Madison Mallards Perez,Williams
99. Pennsy Polecats Geltz,Steve
100. Melrose Cloverleafs Lamb,John
101. Seattle Seamonkeys Kela,Keone
102. Ozark Fiddlers Lee,Zach
103. Mahwah Maulers Phegley,Josh
104. Reading Bulldogs Casilla,Santiago
105. The Turtleheads Raburn,Ryan
106. Lexington Legends Bolsinger,Mike
107. Central Maroons Canha,Mark
108. Cold City Harbingers Gilmartin,Sean
109. Aberdeen Tweekers Nicolino,Justin
110. Gulf Coast Roughnecks Parra,Manny
111. DC Diamond Jaxx Knebel,Corey
112. Bazooka Joes Dietrich,Derek
113. Diamondheads Garcia,Adonis
114. Hastleton Hounds Hedges,Austin
115. Taos Mastiffs Butler,Billy
116. Buckeye Wombats Johnson,Erik
117. Boston's Marlins Howard,Ryan
118. Springfield Rifles Lyles,Jordan
119. Clinton IL Pathfinders Garcia,Greg
120. Niigata Noise Gimenez,Chris
Round 6
PickTeamPlayer
121. Berea Pirates Corcino,Daniel
122. Madison Mallards Martin,Leonys
123. Pennsy Polecats Navarro,Dioner
124. Melrose Cloverleafs Bettis,Chad
125. Seattle Seamonkeys Conley,Adam
126. Ozark Fiddlers Alberto,Hanser
127. Mahwah Maulers Finnegan,Brandon
128. Reading Bulldogs Treinen,Blake
129. The Turtleheads Rodriguez,Fernando
130. Springfield Rifles (via trade w/ Lexington Legends) Cooney,Tim
131. Central Maroons Lowe,Mark
132. Cold City Harbingers Jackson,Edwin
133. Aberdeen Tweekers Hill,Rich
134. DC Diamond Jaxx (via trade w/ Gulf Coast Roughnecks) Rogers,Jason
135. DC Diamond Jaxx Beckham,Tim
136. Bazooka Joes Urshela,Giovanny
137. Taos Mastiffs (via trade w/ Diamondheads) Caminero,Arquimedes
138. Hastleton Hounds Sweeney,Darnell
139. Taos Mastiffs Baez,Pedro
140. Buckeye Wombats Montgomery,Mike
141. Boston's Marlins Goeddel,Erik
142. Springfield Rifles Pelfrey,Mike
143. Clinton IL Pathfinders Blanks,Kyle
144. Niigata Noise Miller,Justin
Round 7
PickTeamPlayer
145. Berea Pirates Chafin,Andrew
146. Madison Mallards Refsnyder,Rob
147. Pennsy Polecats Cuddyer,Michael
148. Melrose Cloverleafs Matzek,Tyler
149. Seattle Seamonkeys Tucker,Preston
150. Ozark Fiddlers Greene,Shane
151. Mahwah Maulers Franco,Maikel
152. Reading Bulldogs Clevenger,Steve
153. The Turtleheads Elmore,Jake
154. Lexington Legends Abreu,Jose
155. Central Maroons Jeffress,Jeremy
156. Cold City Harbingers Romine,Andrew
157. Aberdeen Tweekers Robinson,Clint
158. Gulf Coast Roughnecks Wallace,Brett
159. DC Diamond Jaxx Ahmed,Nick
160. Bazooka Joes Middlebrooks,Will
161. Diamondheads Villar,Jonathan
162. Hastleton Hounds Ramos,Cesar
163. Taos Mastiffs Gomes,Jonny
164. Buckeye Wombats Montas,Frankie
165. Boston's Marlins Furbush,Charlie
166. Springfield Rifles Jankowski,Travis
167. Clinton IL Pathfinders McKenry,Michael
168. Niigata Noise Verrett,Logan
Round 8
PickTeamPlayer
169. Berea Pirates May,Trevor
170. Melrose Cloverleafs (via trade w/ Madison Mallards) Ynoa,Rafael
171. Pennsy Polecats Wright,Steven
172. Melrose Cloverleafs Banuelos,Manny
173. Seattle Seamonkeys Gomez,Jeanmar
174. Ozark Fiddlers Feliz,Michael
175. Mahwah Maulers Pederson,Joc
176. Reading Bulldogs Albers,Matt
177. The Turtleheads Rojas,Miguel
178. Lexington Legends Semien,Marcus
179. Central Maroons Gillespie,Cole
180. Cold City Harbingers Morton,Charlie
181. Aberdeen Tweekers Lyons,Tyler
182. Gulf Coast Roughnecks Araujo,Elvis
183. DC Diamond Jaxx Hudson,Daniel
184. Bazooka Joes Paredes,Jimmy
185. Diamondheads McHugh,Collin
186. Hastleton Hounds Murphy,Tom
187. Taos Mastiffs Ramirez,Alexei
188. Buckeye Wombats Reed,Addison
189. Boston's Marlins Rivera,Rene
190. Springfield Rifles Pearce,Steve
191. Clinton IL Pathfinders Heisey,Chris
192. Niigata Noise Sands,Jerry
Round 9
PickTeamPlayer
193. Berea Pirates Susac,Andrew
194. Taos Mastiffs (via trade w/ Madison Mallards) Robles,Hansel
195. Pennsy Polecats Giavotella,Johnny
196. Melrose Cloverleafs Butler,Joey
197. Seattle Seamonkeys Collins,Tyler
198. Ozark Fiddlers Rusin,Chris
199. Mahwah Maulers Herrera,Dilson
200. Reading Bulldogs Despaigne,Odrisamer
201. The Turtleheads Lohse,Kyle
202. Lexington Legends Murphy,John Ryan
203. Central Maroons Shuck,J.B.
204. Cold City Harbingers Fuld,Sam
205. Aberdeen Tweekers Brito,Socrates
206. Gulf Coast Roughnecks O'Malley,Shawn
207. DC Diamond Jaxx Holaday,Bryan
208. Bazooka Joes Joseph,Caleb
209. Diamondheads Archer,Chris
210. Hastleton Hounds VerHagen,Drew
211. Taos Mastiffs Alvarez,Jose
212. Buckeye Wombats Neshek,Pat
213. Boston's Marlins Graveman,Kendall
214. Springfield Rifles Norris,Bud
215. Clinton IL Pathfinders Edwards,Carl
216. Niigata Noise Morales,Franklin
Round 10
PickTeamPlayer
217. Berea Pirates Peterson,Jace
218. Madison Mallards Polanco,Gregory
219. Pennsy Polecats Cedeno,Xavier
220. Melrose Cloverleafs Andriese,Matt
221. Seattle Seamonkeys Shreve,Chasen
222. Ozark Fiddlers Morgan,Adam
223. Mahwah Maulers Grichuk,Randal
224. Reading Bulldogs Sogard,Eric
225. The Turtleheads Sucre,Jesus
226. Lexington Legends Harvey,Matt
227. Central Maroons Petricka,Jake
228. Cold City Harbingers Aviles,Mike
229. Aberdeen Tweekers Osich,Josh
230. Cold City Harbingers (via trade w/ Gulf Coast Roughnecks) Adrianza,Ehire
231. DC Diamond Jaxx Paulsen,Ben
232. Bazooka Joes Liriano,Rymer
233. Diamondheads Doolittle,Sean
234. Hastleton Hounds Crockett,Kyle
235. Taos Mastiffs Diekman,Jake
236. Buckeye Wombats Morris,Bryan
237. Boston's Marlins Nieuwenhuis,Kirk
238. Diamondheads (via trade w/ Springfield Rifles) Rea,Colin
239. Clinton IL Pathfinders Schultz,Bo
240. Niigata Noise Worley,Vance
Round 11
PickTeamPlayer
241. Berea Pirates Tanaka,Masahiro
242. Madison Mallards Bedrosian,Cam
243. Pennsy Polecats Montero,Jesus
244. Melrose Cloverleafs Garcia,Luis
245. Seattle Seamonkeys Ross,Robbie
246. Ozark Fiddlers Thole,Josh
247. Mahwah Maulers Souza,Steven
248. Reading Bulldogs Rondon,Bruce
249. Mahwah Maulers (via trade w/ The Turtleheads) Bailey,Homer
250. Lexington Legends Warren,Adam
251. Central Maroons Salas,Fernando
252. Cold City Harbingers Qualls,Chad
253. Aberdeen Tweekers Boyer,Blaine
254. Gulf Coast Roughnecks Giles,Ken
255. DC Diamond Jaxx Singleton,Jon
256. Bazooka Joes Baez,Javier
257. Diamondheads Ramirez,Erasmo
258. Hastleton Hounds Cuthbert,Cheslor
259. Taos Mastiffs De Jesus,Ivan
260. Buckeye Wombats McCann,James
261. Boston's Marlins Norris,Daniel
262. Cold City Harbingers (via trade w/ Springfield Rifles) Barrett,Aaron
263. Clinton IL Pathfinders Maldonado,Martin
264. Niigata Noise Marte,Jefry
Round 12
PickTeamPlayer
265. Berea Pirates Nolin,Sean
266. Madison Mallards DeSclafani,Anthony
267. Pennsy Polecats Badenhop,Burke
268. Melrose Cloverleafs Urena,Jose
269. Seattle Seamonkeys Davis,Rajai
270. Ozark Fiddlers Medica,Tommy
271. Mahwah Maulers Bogaerts,Xander
272. Reading Bulldogs Cowart,Kaleb
273. The Turtleheads Foltynewicz,Mike
274. Lexington Legends Calhoun,Kole
275. Central Maroons Adames,Cristhian
276. Cold City Harbingers Lobaton,Jose
277. Aberdeen Tweekers Godley,Zack
278. Gulf Coast Roughnecks Anderson,Chase
279. DC Diamond Jaxx Walker,Taijuan
280. Bazooka Joes Alcantara,Arismendy
281. Diamondheads Cespedes,Yoenis
282. Hastleton Hounds Tropeano,Nick
283. Taos Mastiffs Peterson,Shane
284. Buckeye Wombats Tuivailala,Sam
285. Boston's Marlins Betts,Mookie
286. Lexington Legends (via trade w/ Springfield Rifles) Perez,Oliver
287. Clinton IL Pathfinders Thornton,Matt
288. Niigata Noise Drew,Stephen
Round 13
PickTeamPlayer
289. Berea Pirates Webster,Allen
290. Madison Mallards Bethancourt,Christian
291. Pennsy Polecats Saladino,Tyler
292. Melrose Cloverleafs Bellatti,Andrew
293. Seattle Seamonkeys Holland,Greg
294. Ozark Fiddlers Martinez,Nick
295. Mahwah Maulers Wong,Kolten
296. Reading Bulldogs Smolinski,Jake
297. The Turtleheads Hardy,Blaine
298. Lexington Legends Betances,Dellin
299. Central Maroons Scribner,Evan
300. Cold City Harbingers Snider,Travis
301. Aberdeen Tweekers Socolovich,Miguel
302. Gulf Coast Roughnecks Guerrero,Alex
303. DC Diamond Jaxx Gray,Sonny
304. Bazooka Joes Butler,Eddie
305. Diamondheads Rosario,Wilin
306. Hastleton Hounds Cecchini,Garin
307. Taos Mastiffs Hunter,Tommy
308. Buckeye Wombats Colon,Christian
309. Boston's Marlins Castillo,Rusney
310. Springfield Rifles Perez,Roberto
311. Clinton IL Pathfinders Rosales,Adam
312. Niigata Noise Sanchez,Aaron
Round 14
PickTeamPlayer
313. Berea Pirates Wilson,Alex
314. Madison Mallards Castellanos,Nick
315. Pennsy Polecats Perez,Hernan
316. Melrose Cloverleafs Ellington,Brian
317. Seattle Seamonkeys Polanco,Jorge
318. Ozark Fiddlers Kiermaier,Kevin
319. Mahwah Maulers Marisnick,Jake
320. Reading Bulldogs Rua,Ryan
321. The Turtleheads Quackenbush,Kevin
322. Lexington Legends Ackley,Dustin
323. Central Maroons Ryan,Kyle
324. Cold City Harbingers Morrow,Brandon
325. Aberdeen Tweekers Castro,Miguel
326. Gulf Coast Roughnecks Owings,Chris
327. DC Diamond Jaxx Wood,Alex
328. Bazooka Joes Realmuto,J.T.
329. Diamondheads Martinez,J.D.
330. Hastleton Hounds Anderson,Brett
331. Taos Mastiffs Callaspo,Alberto
332. Buckeye Wombats Solarte,Yangervis
333. Boston's Marlins Yelich,Christian
334. Springfield Rifles Hernandez,Enrique
335. Clinton IL Pathfinders Sipp,Tony
336. Niigata Noise Heaney,Andrew
Round 15
PickTeamPlayer
337. Berea Pirates Ryu,Hyun-Jin
338. Madison Mallards Cole,Gerrit
339. Pennsy Polecats Ciriaco,Pedro
340. Melrose Cloverleafs Cotts,Neal
341. Seattle Seamonkeys Lamb,Jake
342. Ozark Fiddlers Stroman,Marcus
343. Mahwah Maulers Cingrani,Tony
344. Reading Bulldogs Rondon,Hector
345. The Turtleheads Springer,George
346. Lexington Legends Forsythe,Logan
347. Central Maroons Olt,Mike
348. Cold City Harbingers den Dekker,Matt
349. Aberdeen Tweekers Zych,Tony
350. Gulf Coast Roughnecks Zunino,Mike
351. DC Diamond Jaxx Fernandez,Jose
352. Bazooka Joes Schoop,Jonathan
353. Diamondheads Chirinos,Robinson
354. Hastleton Hounds Ray,Robbie
355. Taos Mastiffs Jay,Jon
356. Buckeye Wombats Panik,Joe
357. Boston's Marlins Gibson,Kyle
358. Springfield Rifles Gonzales,Marco
359. Clinton IL Pathfinders Fiers,Michael
360. Niigata Noise Ventura,Yordano
Round 16
PickTeamPlayer
361. Berea Pirates Rutledge,Josh
362. Madison Mallards Gausman,Kevin
363. Pennsy Polecats Cahill,Trevor
364. Melrose Cloverleafs Francoeur,Jeff
365. Seattle Seamonkeys Peralta,David
366. Ozark Fiddlers Sierra,Moises
367. Mahwah Maulers Miller,Shelby
368. Reading Bulldogs Vargas,Kennys
369. The Turtleheads Asche,Cody
370. Lexington Legends Bourjos,Peter
371. Central Maroons Johnson,Jim
372. Cold City Harbingers Victorino,Shane
373. Aberdeen Tweekers Weber,Ryan
374. Gulf Coast Roughnecks Colome,Alex
375. DC Diamond Jaxx Davis,Khris
376. Bazooka Joes Salazar,Danny
377. Diamondheads Cozart,Zack
378. Hastleton Hounds Cron,C.J.
379. Taos Mastiffs Narveson,Chris
380. Buckeye Wombats Ramos,A.J.
381. Boston's Marlins Parnell,Bobby
382. Springfield Rifles Cosart,Jarred
383. Clinton IL Pathfinders Dickerson,Corey
384. Niigata Noise Fields,Josh
Round 17
PickTeamPlayer
385. Berea Pirates Simmons,Andrelton
386. Madison Mallards Hicks,Aaron
387. Pennsy Polecats Bassitt,Chris
388. Melrose Cloverleafs Nicasio,Juan
389. Seattle Seamonkeys Paxton,James
390. Ozark Fiddlers Cecil,Brett
391. Mahwah Maulers Profar,Jurickson
392. Reading Bulldogs Santana,Danny
393. The Turtleheads Rodriguez,Paco
394. Lexington Legends Webb,Ryan
395. Central Maroons Hand,Brad
396. Cold City Harbingers Schebler,Scott
397. Aberdeen Tweekers Sanchez,Carlos
398. Gulf Coast Roughnecks Martinez,Carlos
399. DC Diamond Jaxx Gyorko,Jedd
400. Bazooka Joes McAllister,Zach
401. Diamondheads Chisenhall,Lonnie
402. Hastleton Hounds Spangenberg,Cory
403. Taos Mastiffs Reimold,Nolan
404. Buckeye Wombats Miller,Brad
405. Boston's Marlins Kelly,Joe
406. Springfield Rifles Gennett,Scooter
407. Clinton IL Pathfinders Nelson,Jimmy
408. Niigata Noise Skaggs,Tyler
Round 18
PickTeamPlayer
409. Berea Pirates Watson,Tony
410. Madison Mallards Familia,Jeurys
411. Pennsy Polecats Carrera,Ezequiel
412. Melrose Cloverleafs Sanchez,Gary
413. Seattle Seamonkeys Hamilton,Billy
414. Ozark Fiddlers Maness,Seth
415. Mahwah Maulers Allen,Cody
416. Reading Bulldogs Hernandez,Cesar
417. The Turtleheads Griffin,A.J.
418. Lexington Legends Castillo,Welington
419. Central Maroons Orlando,Paulo
420. Cold City Harbingers Blanco,Andres
421. Aberdeen Tweekers Hendricks,Kyle
422. Gulf Coast Roughnecks Rendon,Anthony
423. DC Diamond Jaxx Ruf,Darin
424. Bazooka Joes Wheeler,Zack
425. Diamondheads Gordon,Dee
426. Hastleton Hounds Odor,Rougned
427. Taos Mastiffs Barraclough,Kyle
428. Buckeye Wombats Kluber,Corey
429. Boston's Marlins Phelps,David
430. Springfield Rifles Iwakuma,Hisashi
431. Clinton IL Pathfinders Almonte,Abraham
432. Niigata Noise Vogt,Stephen
Round 19
PickTeamPlayer
433. Berea Pirates Collmenter,Josh
434. Madison Mallards Garcia,Avisail
435. Pennsy Polecats Brach,Brad
436. Niigata Noise (via trade w/ Melrose Cloverleafs) La Stella,Tommy
437. Seattle Seamonkeys Stassi,Max
438. Ozark Fiddlers Machi,Jean
439. Mahwah Maulers Rosenthal,Trevor
440. Reading Bulldogs Pressly,Ryan
441. The Turtleheads Moustakas,Mike
442. Lexington Legends Freese,David
443. Central Maroons Richard,Clayton
444. Cold City Harbingers Bour,Justin
445. Aberdeen Tweekers Hahn,Jesse
446. Gulf Coast Roughnecks Maurer,Brandon
447. DC Diamond Jaxx Norris,Derek
448. Bazooka Joes Arcia,Oswaldo
449. Diamondheads Smoak,Justin
450. Hastleton Hounds Vogelsong,Ryan
451. Taos Mastiffs Jimenez,Cesar
452. Buckeye Wombats Carpenter,Matt
453. Boston's Marlins Miley,Wade
454. Springfield Rifles Darvish,Yu
455. Clinton IL Pathfinders Gregorius,Didi
456. Niigata Noise Kipnis,Jason
Round 20
PickTeamPlayer
457. Berea Pirates Davis,Ike
458. Madison Mallards Marte,Starling
459. Pennsy Polecats Herrera,Elian
460. Melrose Cloverleafs Pompey,Dalton
461. Seattle Seamonkeys Roark,Tanner
462. Ozark Fiddlers Suzuki,Ichiro
463. Mahwah Maulers Grimm,Justin
464. Reading Bulldogs Koehler,Tom
465. The Turtleheads Teheran,Julio
466. Lexington Legends Motte,Jason
467. Central Maroons Barnes,Austin
468. Cold City Harbingers Jimenez,Ubaldo
469. Aberdeen Tweekers Ramirez,Jose
470. Gulf Coast Roughnecks Bradley,Jackie
471. DC Diamond Jaxx Tolleson,Shawn
472. Bazooka Joes Avilan,Luis
473. Diamondheads Jennings,Desmond
474. Hastleton Hounds Wilhelmsen,Tom
475. Taos Mastiffs Machado,Dixon
476. Buckeye Wombats Lynn,Lance
477. Boston's Marlins Frazier,Todd
478. Springfield Rifles Saunders,Michael
479. Clinton IL Pathfinders Wilson,Justin
480. Niigata Noise Rizzo,Anthony
Round 21
PickTeamPlayer
481. Berea Pirates Flowers,Tyler
482. Madison Mallards Gose,Anthony
483. Pennsy Polecats Parra,Gerardo
484. Melrose Cloverleafs Soler,Jorge
485. Seattle Seamonkeys Nuno,Vidal
486. Ozark Fiddlers Myers,Wil
487. Mahwah Maulers Moore,Matt
488. Reading Bulldogs Gillaspie,Conor
489. The Turtleheads Murphy,Daniel
490. Lexington Legends Lowrie,Jed
491. Central Maroons Moya,Steven
492. Cold City Harbingers Jepsen,Kevin
493. Aberdeen Tweekers Peralta,Wily
494. Gulf Coast Roughnecks Barnes,Brandon
495. DC Diamond Jaxx Galvis,Freddy
496. Bazooka Joes Herrera,Kelvin
497. Diamondheads Walden,Jordan
498. Hastleton Hounds Hernandez,Roberto
499. Taos Mastiffs Inciarte,Ender
500. Buckeye Wombats Iglesias,Jose
501. Boston's Marlins Ramos,Wilson
502. Springfield Rifles Coghlan,Chris
503. Clinton IL Pathfinders Van Slyke,Scott
504. Niigata Noise Blackmon,Charlie
Round 22
PickTeamPlayer
505. Berea Pirates Uehara,Koji
506. Madison Mallards Bauer,Trevor
507. Pennsy Polecats Strop,Pedro
508. Melrose Cloverleafs Taylor,Michael
509. Seattle Seamonkeys Odorizzi,Jake
510. Ozark Fiddlers Machado,Manny
511. Mahwah Maulers Pomeranz,Drew
512. Reading Bulldogs Vincent,Nick
513. The Turtleheads Hatcher,Chris
514. Lexington Legends Gonzalez,Carlos
515. Central Maroons Shoemaker,Matt
516. Cold City Harbingers Hughes,Jared
517. Aberdeen Tweekers Milone,Tom
518. Gulf Coast Roughnecks Dyson,Sam
519. DC Diamond Jaxx Goldschmidt,Paul
520. Bazooka Joes Vizcaino,Arodys
521. Diamondheads Morrison,Logan
522. Hastleton Hounds Erlin,Robbie
523. Taos Mastiffs Gosselin,Phil
524. Buckeye Wombats Heyward,Jason
525. Boston's Marlins Cishek,Steve
526. Springfield Rifles Pennington,Cliff
527. Clinton IL Pathfinders Hendriks,Liam
528. Niigata Noise Minor,Mike
Round 23
PickTeamPlayer
529. Berea Pirates Estrada,Marco
530. Madison Mallards Boxberger,Brad
531. Pennsy Polecats Escobar,Eduardo
532. Melrose Cloverleafs Elias,Roenis
533. Seattle Seamonkeys Eaton,Adam
534. Ozark Fiddlers Gomes,Yan
535. Mahwah Maulers Mesoraco,Devin
536. Reading Bulldogs Gonzalez,Miguel
537. The Turtleheads Scherzer,Max
538. Lexington Legends Ellsbury,Jacoby
539. Central Maroons Wacha,Michael
540. Cold City Harbingers Britton,Zach
541. Aberdeen Tweekers Conger,Hank
542. Gulf Coast Roughnecks Kontos,George
543. DC Diamond Jaxx Crawford,Brandon
544. Bazooka Joes Eovaldi,Nathan
545. Diamondheads Cashner,Andrew
546. Hastleton Hounds Franklin,Nick
547. Taos Mastiffs LeMahieu,DJ
548. Buckeye Wombats Storen,Drew
549. Boston's Marlins Espinosa,Danny
550. Springfield Rifles Jaso,John
551. Clinton IL Pathfinders Ross,Tyson
552. Niigata Noise Castro,Jason
Round 24
PickTeamPlayer
553. Berea Pirates Turner,Justin
554. Madison Mallards Smyly,Drew
555. Pennsy Polecats Holt,Brock
556. Melrose Cloverleafs Flores,Wilmer
557. Seattle Seamonkeys Smith,Will
558. Ozark Fiddlers Hoover,J.J.
559. Mahwah Maulers Richards,Garrett
560. Reading Bulldogs Harrison,Josh
561. The Turtleheads Upton,Justin
562. Lexington Legends Perkins,Glen
563. Central Maroons Lagares,Juan
564. Cold City Harbingers deGrom,Jacob
565. Aberdeen Tweekers Castro,Starlin
566. Gulf Coast Roughnecks Arencibia,J.P.
567. DC Diamond Jaxx Trumbo,Mark
568. Bazooka Joes Altuve,Jose
569. Diamondheads Plouffe,Trevor
570. Hastleton Hounds d'Arnaud,Travis
571. Taos Mastiffs Guyer,Brandon
572. Buckeye Wombats Bumgarner,Madison
573. Boston's Marlins Valencia,Danny
574. Springfield Rifles Gomez,Carlos
575. Clinton IL Pathfinders Jansen,Kenley
576. Niigata Noise Stanton,Giancarlo
Round 25
PickTeamPlayer
577. Berea Pirates Hellickson,Jeremy
578. Madison Mallards Duffy,Danny
579. Pennsy Polecats Keuchel,Dallas
580. Melrose Cloverleafs Puig,Yasiel
581. Seattle Seamonkeys Harper,Bryce
582. Ozark Fiddlers Cobb,Alex
583. Mahwah Maulers Trout,Mike
584. Reading Bulldogs Pacheco,Jordan
585. The Turtleheads Reynolds,Mark
586. Lexington Legends Shields,James
587. Central Maroons Gattis,Evan
588. Cold City Harbingers Ozuna,Marcell
589. Aberdeen Tweekers Johnson,Chris
590. Gulf Coast Roughnecks Reddick,Josh
591. DC Diamond Jaxx Duda,Lucas
592. Bazooka Joes de la Rosa,Rubby
593. Diamondheads Kimbrel,Craig
594. Hastleton Hounds Aoki,Nori
595. Taos Mastiffs Revere,Ben
596. Buckeye Wombats Freeman,Sam
597. Boston's Marlins Buchholz,Clay
598. Springfield Rifles Saltalamacchia,Jarrod
599. Clinton IL Pathfinders Arrieta,Jake
600. Niigata Noise Kelley,Shawn
Round 26
PickTeamPlayer
601. Berea Pirates Ellis,A.J.
602. Madison Mallards Hosmer,Eric
603. Pennsy Polecats Pollock,A.J.
604. Melrose Cloverleafs Bundy,Dylan
605. Seattle Seamonkeys Hutchison,Drew
606. Ozark Fiddlers Dyson,Jarrod
607. Mahwah Maulers Freeman,Freddie
608. Reading Bulldogs de Aza,Alejandro
609. The Turtleheads Garcia,Jaime
610. Lexington Legends Ruiz,Carlos
611. Central Maroons Mercer,Jordy
612. Cold City Harbingers Arenado,Nolan
613. Aberdeen Tweekers Romo,Sergio
614. Gulf Coast Roughnecks Escobar,Alcides
615. DC Diamond Jaxx Alonso,Yonder
616. Bazooka Joes Belt,Brandon
617. Diamondheads Porcello,Rick
618. Hastleton Hounds Lawrie,Brett
619. Taos Mastiffs Latos,Mat
620. Buckeye Wombats Andrus,Elvis
621. Boston's Marlins Davis,Wade
622. Springfield Rifles Tulowitzki,Troy
623. Clinton IL Pathfinders Price,David
624. Niigata Noise Zimmermann,Jordan
Round 27
PickTeamPlayer
625. Berea Pirates Longoria,Evan
626. Madison Mallards Tejada,Ruben
627. Pennsy Polecats Chen,Wei-Yin
628. Melrose Cloverleafs Hechavarria,Adeiny
629. Seattle Seamonkeys Seager,Kyle
630. Ozark Fiddlers Mayberry,John
631. Mahwah Maulers Alvarez,Pedro
632. Reading Bulldogs Lopez,Javier
633. The Turtleheads Votto,Joey
634. Lexington Legends Verlander,Justin
635. Central Maroons Adams,Matt
636. Cold City Harbingers Avila,Alex
637. Aberdeen Tweekers Smith,Seth
638. Gulf Coast Roughnecks Chavez,Jesse
639. DC Diamond Jaxx Sale,Chris
640. Bazooka Joes Pineda,Michael
641. Diamondheads Niese,Jonathon
642. Hastleton Hounds Leake,Mike
643. Taos Mastiffs Gregerson,Luke
644. Buckeye Wombats Cain,Lorenzo
645. Boston's Marlins Miller,Andrew
646. Springfield Rifles Gonzalez,Gio
647. Clinton IL Pathfinders Cervelli,Francisco
648. Niigata Noise Hochevar,Luke
Round 28
PickTeamPlayer
649. Berea Pirates Murphy,David
650. Madison Mallards Strasburg,Stephen
651. Pennsy Polecats Carter,Chris
652. Melrose Cloverleafs Segura,Jean
653. Seattle Seamonkeys Delgado,Randall
654. Ozark Fiddlers Nava,Daniel
655. Mahwah Maulers Matusz,Brian
656. Reading Bulldogs Lucroy,Jonathan
657. The Turtleheads Stewart,Chris
658. Lexington Legends McCarthy,Brandon
659. Central Maroons Quintana,Jose
660. Cold City Harbingers Fowler,Dexter
661. Aberdeen Tweekers Morales,Kendrys
662. Gulf Coast Roughnecks Rodriguez,Sean
663. DC Diamond Jaxx Melancon,Mark
664. Bazooka Joes Chapman,Aroldis
665. Diamondheads Kennedy,Ian
666. Hastleton Hounds Fien,Casey
667. Taos Mastiffs Valbuena,Luis
668. Buckeye Wombats Lincecum,Tim
669. Boston's Marlins Zobrist,Ben
670. Springfield Rifles Moss,Brandon
671. Clinton IL Pathfinders Hamilton,Josh
672. Niigata Noise Smith,Joe
Round 29
PickTeamPlayer
673. Berea Pirates Jones,Adam
674. Madison Mallards Posey,Buster
675. Pennsy Polecats Samardzija,Jeff
676. Melrose Cloverleafs Grandal,Yasmani
677. Seattle Seamonkeys Jennings,Dan
678. Ozark Fiddlers Desmond,Ian
679. Mahwah Maulers Chacin,Jhoulys
680. Reading Bulldogs Fister,Doug
681. The Turtleheads Ruggiano,Justin
682. Lexington Legends Upton,Melvin
683. Central Maroons Corbin,Patrick
684. Cold City Harbingers Escobar,Yunel
685. Aberdeen Tweekers Lester,Jon
686. Gulf Coast Roughnecks Headley,Chase
687. DC Diamond Jaxx O'Day,Darren
688. Bazooka Joes Nova,Ivan
689. Diamondheads Cabrera,Asdrubal
690. Hastleton Hounds Robertson,David
691. Taos Mastiffs Happ,J.A.
692. Buckeye Wombats Gardner,Brett
693. Boston's Marlins Morse,Michael
694. Springfield Rifles Iannetta,Chris
695. Clinton IL Pathfinders Cueto,Johnny
696. Niigata Noise McCutchen,Andrew
Round 30
PickTeamPlayer
697. Berea Pirates Denorfia,Chris
698. Madison Mallards Walker,Neil
699. Pennsy Polecats Aybar,Erick
700. Melrose Cloverleafs Dozier,Brian
701. Seattle Seamonkeys Moreland,Mitch
702. Ozark Fiddlers Detwiler,Ross
703. Mahwah Maulers Tillman,Chris
704. Reading Bulldogs Ziegler,Brad
705. The Turtleheads Pence,Hunter
706. Lexington Legends Utley,Chase
707. Central Maroons Gonzalez,Marwin
708. Cold City Harbingers Markakis,Nick
709. Aberdeen Tweekers Petit,Yusmeiro
710. Gulf Coast Roughnecks Brantley,Michael
711. DC Diamond Jaxx Maybin,Cameron
712. Bazooka Joes Medlen,Kris
713. Diamondheads Wood,Travis
714. Hastleton Hounds Span,Denard
715. Taos Mastiffs Sanchez,Anibal
716. Buckeye Wombats Pedroia,Dustin
717. Boston's Marlins Peralta,Jhonny
718. Springfield Rifles Wainwright,Adam
719. Clinton IL Pathfinders Young,Chris
720. Niigata Noise Weaver,Jered
Round 31
PickTeamPlayer
721. Berea Pirates Soto,Geovany
722. Madison Mallards Rasmus,Colby
723. Pennsy Polecats Feldman,Scott
724. Melrose Cloverleafs Shaw,Bryan
725. Seattle Seamonkeys Santana,Carlos
726. Ozark Fiddlers Simon,Alfredo
727. Mahwah Maulers Holland,Derek
728. Reading Bulldogs Kendrick,Kyle
729. The Turtleheads Fielder,Prince
730. Lexington Legends Uribe,Juan
731. Central Maroons Perez,Salvador
732. Cold City Harbingers Hamels,Cole
733. Aberdeen Tweekers Pagan,Angel
734. Gulf Coast Roughnecks Montero,Miguel
735. DC Diamond Jaxx Braun,Ryan
736. Bazooka Joes Kershaw,Clayton
737. Diamondheads McGee,Jake
738. Hastleton Hounds Gordon,Alex
739. Taos Mastiffs Martin,Russell
740. Buckeye Wombats Zimmerman,Ryan
741. Boston's Marlins Rodriguez,Francisco
742. Springfield Rifles Rios,Alex
743. Clinton IL Pathfinders Lind,Adam
744. Niigata Noise Ethier,Andre
Round 32
PickTeamPlayer
745. Berea Pirates Sizemore,Grady
746. Madison Mallards Soria,Joakim
747. Pennsy Polecats Bourn,Michael
748. Melrose Cloverleafs Nunez,Eduardo
749. Seattle Seamonkeys Kinsler,Ian
750. Ozark Fiddlers Prado,Martin
751. Mahwah Maulers Bruce,Jay
752. Reading Bulldogs Villanueva,Carlos
753. The Turtleheads Molina,Yadier
754. Lexington Legends Hudson,Tim
755. Central Maroons Santiago,Hector
756. Cold City Harbingers Cruz,Nelson
757. Aberdeen Tweekers Cano,Robinson
758. Gulf Coast Roughnecks Hammel,Jason
759. DC Diamond Jaxx Garza,Matt
760. Bazooka Joes Davis,Chris
761. Diamondheads Kemp,Matt
762. Hastleton Hounds Gallardo,Yovani
763. Taos Mastiffs Volquez,Edinson
764. Buckeye Wombats McCann,Brian
765. Boston's Marlins Martinez,Victor
766. Springfield Rifles Gonzalez,Adrian
767. Clinton IL Pathfinders Hanigan,Ryan
768. Niigata Noise Ramirez,Hanley
Round 33
PickTeamPlayer
769. Berea Pirates Santana,Ervin
770. Madison Mallards Carrasco,Carlos
771. Pennsy Polecats Haren,Dan
772. Melrose Cloverleafs Bastardo,Antonio
773. Seattle Seamonkeys Young,Chris
774. Ozark Fiddlers Loney,James
775. Mahwah Maulers Hundley,Nick
776. Reading Bulldogs Holliday,Matt
777. The Turtleheads Wilson,C.J.
778. Lexington Legends Beltran,Carlos
779. Central Maroons Donaldson,Josh
780. Cold City Harbingers Encarnacion,Edwin
781. Aberdeen Tweekers Cabrera,Miguel
782. Gulf Coast Roughnecks Mauer,Joe
783. DC Diamond Jaxx Clippard,Tyler
784. Bazooka Joes Sandoval,Pablo
785. Diamondheads Street,Huston
786. Hastleton Hounds Hughes,Phil
787. Taos Mastiffs Kazmir,Scott
788. Buckeye Wombats Hernandez,Felix
789. Boston's Marlins Crisp,Coco
790. Springfield Rifles de la Rosa,Jorge
791. Clinton IL Pathfinders Hill,Aaron
792. Niigata Noise Peavy,Jake
Round 34
PickTeamPlayer
793. Berea Pirates Lewis,Colby
794. Madison Mallards Papelbon,Jonathan
795. Pennsy Polecats Dickey,R.A.
796. Melrose Cloverleafs Suzuki,Kurt
797. Seattle Seamonkeys Hardy,J.J.
798. Ozark Fiddlers Gorzelanny,Tom
799. Mahwah Maulers Liriano,Francisco
800. Reading Bulldogs Harang,Aaron
801. The Turtleheads Reyes,Jose
802. Lexington Legends Colon,Bartolo
803. Central Maroons Danks,John
804. Cold City Harbingers Teixeira,Mark
805. Aberdeen Tweekers Werth,Jayson
806. Gulf Coast Roughnecks Pujols,Albert
807. DC Diamond Jaxx Blanco,Gregor
808. Bazooka Joes Venable,Will
809. Diamondheads Granderson,Curtis
810. Hastleton Hounds Howell,J.P.
811. Taos Mastiffs Bautista,Jose
812. Buckeye Wombats Morneau,Justin
813. Boston's Marlins Lackey,John
814. Springfield Rifles Byrd,Marlon
815. Clinton IL Pathfinders Infante,Omar
816. Niigata Noise Rollins,Jimmy
Round 35
PickTeamPlayer
817. Berea Pirates Sabathia,CC
818. Madison Mallards Buehrle,Mark
819. Pennsy Polecats Pierzynski,A.J.
820. Melrose Cloverleafs Cabrera,Melky
821. Seattle Seamonkeys Crawford,Carl
822. Ozark Fiddlers Correia,Kevin
823. Mahwah Maulers Choo,Shin-Soo
824. Reading Bulldogs Hunter,Torii
825. The Turtleheads Williams,Jerome
826. Lexington Legends Hawkins,LaTroy
827. Central Maroons Kendrick,Howie
828. Cold City Harbingers Phillips,Brandon
829. Aberdeen Tweekers Ortiz,David
830. Gulf Coast Roughnecks Grilli,Jason
831. DC Diamond Jaxx Wright,David
832. Bazooka Joes Cain,Matt
833. Diamondheads Frasor,Jason
834. Hastleton Hounds Greinke,Zack
835. Taos Mastiffs LaRoche,Adam
836. Buckeye Wombats Benoit,Joaquin
837. Boston's Marlins Burnett,A.J.
838. Springfield Rifles Beltre,Adrian
839. Clinton IL Pathfinders Ramirez,Aramis
840. Niigata Noise Rodriguez,Alex

Copyright© 2014 by Jason Daniel and the Sports Attic. All rights reserved. Do not duplicate or redistribute in any form.